Rider's corner

EMTDH’16

Box Score

# Rider Category Points FS Points 32's Points 16's Points 8hts Points final Time Mark
85Tilen JavornikMaster000010006:59
71David HutterOpen00009007:24
9Ivan MederosOpen00008008:30
4Michael GermannMaster00007008:41
280Ernesto Rodriguez CabezonMaster00006008:43
271Flavio “Flap” NottalgiovanniMaster00005010:35
10Jonay MendezOpen00004011:15
137Anton PrešernOpen00003012:12
273Carlos Alberto SabinoMaster00002012:49
2Oscar PadillaOpen00001016:08
 Total 000055098

WMBXC’15

Box Score

# Rider Category Points FS Points 32's Points 16's Points 8hts Points final Time Mark
268Diego AndersonMaster015552047,64
272Ludovic FaureMaster013552548,15
281Dave StiefvaterMaster01352048,91
285Jeroen De BooserMaster01132048,19
286Marco FacchiniMaster01131050,91
282Grégory BarbierMaster01131052,94
275Vincent LavaudMaster01120054,68
271Flavio “Flap” NottalgiovanniMaster010531049,17
280Ernesto Rodriguez CabezonMaster01010058,79
283Marcin JesionekMaster0820051,85
 Total 0113341955505

Social Board: There is no feed data to display!